SIZE & FIT GUIDE LINK

Size guide

WOMEN'S SIZE CHART CLOTHING FOR US
WOMAN SIZE CHARTSMLXLXXL2XL
Collar141516171819
Shoulder161718192021
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-39
Cuff99.51010.51111.5
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.5
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.5
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.5
Back length303234363840
SCROLL UP